BBNaija: White money Biography, Age, Networth and Relationship 

BBNaija: White money Biography, Age, Networth and Relationship

After 72 days of shine your eyes Big brother Naija; WhiteMoney finally knocks out 26 other housemates to emerge as the grand prize winner.

After 72 days of shine your eyes Big brother Naija; WhiteMoney finally knocks out 26 other housemates to emerge as the grand prize winner.

White money Biography

Real Name: Hazel Oyeye Onou

Age: 29 years old

Birthday: July 6, 1992

Sex: Male

State of Origin: Enugu State

White money was born into the family of Mr and Mrs Onou

Height: 5”7 ft

Relationship Status: Claims Single

From Eastern part of Nigeria

White Money Bbnaija Winner Prizes

1. A cash prize with an exact sum of 30million Naira.

 

2. A 2 bedroom apartment. Presented to him by Revolution plus

3. SUV automobile by Innoson. Nigerian car manufacturing company.

4. A trip to Dublin. Sponsored by Guiness

5. Quality home appliances by Scanfrost

6. A brand new mobile phone from OPPO

7. A supply of indomie, Colgate toothpaste, munch it and Pepsi. For one year

8. A trip to Dubai sponsored by Travelbeta

9. A trip to watch the UEFA champions league final.

10. Cryptocurrency from Patricia

Photo credit: Google.com

Updated: October 5, 2021 — 11:33 pm

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.